top of page
baseball-softball.png

Baseball/Softball

HS BaseBALL

Head Coach: Scott Kittredge 

Assistant Coaches: Dave Belbin, Chip Dapolite, Tyler Riel, Chris Simoneau; Rob Raymond - JV; Mike Turco - Middle School

  • Instagram

HS SOFTBALL

Head Coach: Casey Sheehan

Assistant Coaches: Julie Leach - Middle School

  • Instagram
basketball-court.png

Basketball

HS Boys

Head Coach: Brian Willar

Assistant Coaches: Josh Callinan - JV1; Chris Simoneau - JV2; Jay Tortora - Middle School

  • Instagram

HS Girls

Head Coach: Erin Studivan

Assistant Coaches: Jackie Rice - Middle School

  • Instagram
cheer.png

Cheer

High School

Head Coach: Emma Furmanick

  • Instagram
XCountry.png

cross country

HS Boys

Head Coach: Jeremy Nute

HS Girls

Head Coach: Stephanie Garrett

  • Instagram
fieldhockey.png

Field hockey

High School 

Head Coach: Michelle Lamb

Assistant Coaches: Laura Palmateer, Emma Twitchell

  • Instagram
football-field.png

football

High School/Middle School

Head Coach: Joe Beveridge

Assistant Coaches: 

Middle School: Rob Raymond

  • Instagram
  • X

AYF

Head Coach: 

Assistant Coaches: 

  • Instagram
  • internet icon
golf.png

Golf

  • Instagram

HS Boys

Head Coach: Sandy Robichaud

Assistant Coaches: Chip Dapolite, Brian Willar

  • Instagram

HS Girls

Head Coach: Karolyn Choate

Assistant Coach: Sandy Robichaud

gymnastics-beam.png

gymnastics

High School 

Head Coach: Brittany Dubovick

  • Instagram
hockey-rink.png

hockey

High School

Head Coach: David Belbin

Assistant Coaches: Ed Belbin (JV)

  • Instagram
  • X
  • Facebook
  • internet icon
lacrosse-field.png

lacrosse

HS Boys

Head Coach: Scott Dube

HS Girls

Head Coach: Whitney McKay

Assistant Coaches: Becky Tynan (V assistant), Kelsey Barksdale (JV)

  • Instagram

Youth Boys

Coaches:

  • internet icon
  • Instagram
ski-course.png

ski team (Alpine)

High School

Head Coach: Andrew Lipke

  • Instagram
soccer-field.png

soccer

HS Boys

Head Coach: John Hillier

Assistant Coaches: David Oevermann (JV1), Loic Pennick (JV2)

HS Girls

Head Coach: Scott Moroney

Assistant Coaches: Mary Payant (JV), Varsity Asst - open

swim-lanes.png

swimming/diving team

HS Boys

Head Coach: Bethany Bergemann

  • Instagram

HS Girls

Head Coach: Bethany Bergemann

  • Instagram
tennis-court.png

tennis

HS Boys

Head Coach: Leonard O'Neil

  • Instagram

HS Girls

Head Coach: Scott Henderson

  • Instagram
Track_Outdoor.png

Track - Spring

HS Boys

Head Coach: Roger Anderson

Assistant Coaches: Bruce Powers (Middle School Co-Ed)

HS Girls

Head Coach: Matt Wilson 

Assistant Coaches: Sarah Fillmore (Middle School Co-Ed)

  • Instagram

HS UNIFIED

Head Coaches: Catherine Caruso & Jennifer Masciarelli 

Assistant Coach: Mary-Kate Lehman

  • Instagram
Track_Indoor.png

Track - Winter

HS Boys

Head Coach: Jeremy Nute

HS Girls

Head Coach: Matt Wilson

volleyball-court.png

volleyball

HS Girls

Head Coach: Roger Anderson

Assistant Coaches: Alexandra Cincotta-Guest (JV1), Mary Aronson (JV2)

  • Instagram
bottom of page